Torneos
Rugby Championship
Temporadas
2022

Coach Ian Foster

Nacionalidad
nzlNueva Zelanda
Equipo Actual
All Blacks
Edad
57

Nueva Zelanda - Plantel Championship 2022

JugadorEquipoPosiciónEdadTCPJugPts
Aaron SmithMedio Scrum3400060
Aidan RossPilar000000
Akira IoaneOctavo2700050
Angus Ta’avaoSegunda Linea000010
Ardie SaveaOctavo2910055
Beauden BarrettApertura3110055
Braydon EnnorAla2500000
Brodie RetallickSegunda Linea010035
Caleb ClarkeWing23200610
Codie TaylorHooker3110035
Dalton PapaliiAla000030
Dane ColesHooker000030
David HaviliFull-back2710055
Ethan de GrootPilar010065
Finlay ChristieApertura2700060
Fletcher NewellPilar2200040
Folau FakatavaMedio Scrum000000
George BowerPilar2900050
Hoskins SotutuAla000020
Jack GoodhueCentro2700000
Jordie BarrettFull-back25221617
Josh DicksonSegunda Linea2800000
Leicester Fainga’anukuAla2300000
Nepo LaulalaPilar000010
Ofa Tu’ungafasiPilar000010
Patrick TuipulotuSegunda Linea000000
Quinn TupaeaCentro2300050
Richie Mo’ungaApertura2811512671
Rieko IoaneWing2510065
Roger Tuivasa-SheckFull-back000010
Sam Cane (C)Ala3010055
Samisoni TaukeiahoHooker25500625
Samuel WhitelockSegunda Linea3410065
Scott BarrettSegunda Linea2910055
Sevu ReeceWing2500010
Shannon FrizellAla2810045
Stephen PerofetaMedio Scrum2500010
Tupou Vaa’iAla2200040
Tyrel LomaxPilar2600060
Will JordanWing24200610

2022

PosEquipoJGPEPFPCDIFPBPts
1642019512867319
2642016411945218
36240142194-52210
46240143203-6019

Resultados

40 - 14
Rugby Championship
2022
Eden Park, Auckland

All Blacks vs Wallabies

37 - 39
Rugby Championship
2022
Marvel Stadium, Melbourne

Wallabies vs All Blacks

53 - 3
Rugby Championship
2022
FMG Stadium Waikato, Hamilton

All Blacks vs Los Pumas

18 - 25
Rugby Championship
2022
Orangetheory Stadium, Christchurch

All Blacks vs Los Pumas

23 - 35
Rugby Championship
2022
Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg

Springboks vs All Blacks

26 - 10
Rugby Championship
2022
Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit

Springboks vs All Blacks