estadisticas

Tabla de posiciones

URBA Top 13 2022

PosEquipoJGPEPFPAPDPBPts
17610239122117428
2862022720027226
3862017615224226
4761021117635125
5752018414935222
6743020818523218
7844021019713218
87340214226-12214
98260191215-24412
107250137189-52311
117250134173-3908
128170189263-7437
137160178251-7326

Goleadores – URBA Top 13

JugadorEquipoPosiciónTCPDGJugPts
Manuel NoguésApertura2142507113
Alejo Montes de OcaMedio Scrum122140791
Germán KlubusMedio Scrum118140783
Gonzalo Gutiérrez TaboadaApertura120111681
Manuel TuculetFull-back217110877
Benjamín Gutiérrez MeabeFull-back31671671
José de la TorreApertura110141770
Santiago Fernández (C)Apertura21870767
Segundo Blanco FrescoApertura011140764
Juan LandoFull-back210100760
T = Tries -  C = Conversiones  - P= Penales - DG: Drop  - Jug = Partidos Jugados - Pts= Puntos

Tryman