Torneos
URBA Primera A (2024), URBA Top 12 (2023), URBA Top 13 (2022)
Temporada
2022, 2023, 2024
Cancha
JugadorEquipoPosiciónTriesConv.PenalesDGPtsJug
Iñaki DelguySelknamWing70003513
Eliseo FourcadePampasAla0000010
Lucas González AmorosinoRaptorsApertura05914021
Felipe AmadoPucaráAla4000207
Tulio SosaPucaráPilar0000023
Tomás MontesPucaráHooker20001016
Tomás ChimentiPucaráHooker000002
Demian FernándezPucaráPilar50002516
Guido RomandettoPucaráPilar000005
Tomás KellyPucaráPilar1000510
Mateo FazzariPucaráPilar000002
Emilio CambaPucaráPilar100052
Ignacio CoppolaPucaráSegunda Linea0000024
Tomás AldaPucaráSegunda Linea000008
Mariano RassettoPucaráSegunda Linea100058
German FioccaPucaráAla000003
Tomás IndomitoPucaráSegunda Linea20001010
Félix BirniePucaráAla, Segunda Linea000001
Gregorio PascualPucaráAla30001518
Santiago PardalPucaráAla000006
Agustín TedescoPucaráAla20001016
Leonardo SegoviaPucaráAla100058
Leandro UrrizaPucaráOctavo100055
Germán KlubusPucaráMedio Scrum13848022521
Tomás ReyPucaráApertura100052
Hernán ValentínPucaráMedio Scrum000002
Ignacio RamónPucaráApertura020043
Manuel MonteroPucaráCentro80004015
Juan Bai SouriguesPucaráWing000001
Mariano NavarroPucaráCentro30001521
Francisco JorgePucaráWing2000108
Joaquín PazPucaráAla20001019
Tomás PérezPucaráCentro000005
Joaquín JorgePucaráWing000001
Juan DelguyPucaráFull-back, Wing1000512
Facundo EnriquePucaráWing000002
Tomás BuckleyPucaráWing100053
Tomás Jorge (C)PucaráFull-back80004021

URBA TOP 13 - 2022

PosEquipoJGPEPFPCDIFPBPts
1242220792521271997
22418517645042601084
32417706744981761179
42416806485121361074
5241581658530128971
624111217015571441056
724101136786726652
8249141585681-96745
9248151600767-167539
10246162556723-167836
11248160468638-170436
12247170463638-175735
13244200467813-346824

URBA TOP 12 - 2023

PosEquipoJGPEPFPCDIFPBPts
1221741692518174878
22214627174672501272
32214807074762311571
4221570597482115868
52213816675601071064
622128264659947759
72210111606640-34749
8228131523603-80640
9229130502604-102440
10229130573679-106339
11227150492597-105937
12220220399896-49755

Resultados

10 - 26
URBA Primera A (2024)

Pucara vs San Albano

28 - 29
URBA Primera A (2024)

Lomas vs Pucara

31 - 25
URBA Primera A (2024)

Pucara vs Los Tilos

31 - 33
URBA Primera A (2024)

Pucara vs Deportiva Francesa

18 - 11
URBA Primera A (2024)

San Cirano vs Pucara

27 - 28
URBA Primera A (2024)

Pucara vs Hurling

22 - 43
URBA Primera A (2024)

San Martin vs Pucara

22 - 29
URBA Primera A (2024)

Pucara vs San Patricio

17 - 35
URBA Top 12 (2023)

Pucara vs Newman

55 - 28
URBA Top 12 (2023)

Belgrano Athletic vs Pucará

15 - 31
URBA Top 12 (2023)

Pucara vs San Luis

58 - 7
URBA Top 12 (2023)

Alumni vs Pucara

21 - 23
URBA Top 12 (2023)

Pucara vs B.A.C.R.C

54 - 26
URBA Top 12 (2023)

SIC vs Pucara

15 - 21
URBA Top 12 (2023)

Pucara vs La Plata

29 - 27
URBA Top 12 (2023)

Atl. del Rosario vs Pucara

19 - 42
URBA Top 12 (2023)

Pucara vs CASI

57 - 18
URBA Top 12 (2023)

Hindu vs Pucara

51 - 19
URBA Top 12 (2023)

CUBA vs Pucara

47 - 26
URBA Top 12 (2023)

Newman vs Pucara

14 - 39
URBA Top 12 (2023)

Pucara vs Belgrano Athletic

43 - 15
URBA Top 12 (2023)

San Luis vs Pucara

18 - 27
URBA Top 12 (2023)

Pucara vs Alumni

40 - 10
URBA Top 12 (2023)

B.A.C.R.C vs Pucara

Fecha: 7
3 - 48
URBA Top 12 (2023)

Pucara vs SIC

38 - 17
URBA Top 12 (2023)

La Plata vs Pucara

26 - 30
URBA Top 12 (2023)

Pucara vs Atl. del Rosario

34 - 29
URBA Top 12 (2023)

CASI vs Pucara

12 - 40
URBA Top 12 (2023)

Pucara vs Hindu

17 - 54
URBA Top 12 (2023)

Pucara vs CUBA

18 - 15
URBA Top 13 (2022)

SIC  vs Pucará

33 - 33
URBA Top 13 (2022)

Pucará  vs Atl. del Rosario

25 - 3
URBA Top 13 (2022)

Regatas BV  vs Pucará

19 - 68
URBA Top 13 (2022)

Pucará  vs Hindú

14 - 34
URBA Top 13 (2022)

Los Tilos  vs Pucará

29 - 26
URBA Top 13 (2022)

Pucará  vs Belgrano Athletic

31 - 17
URBA Top 13 (2022)

CUBA  vs Pucará

13 - 13
URBA Top 13 (2022)

Pucará  vs Newman

14 - 8
URBA Top 13 (2022)

San Luis  vs Pucará

13 - 9
URBA Top 13 (2022)

Pucará  vs CASI

49 - 15
URBA Top 13 (2022)

Alumni  vs Pucará

25 - 27
URBA Top 13 (2022)

Pucará  vs B.A.C.R.C

27 - 34
URBA Top 13 (2022)

Pucará  vs SIC

30 - 16
URBA Top 13 (2022)

Atl. del Rosario  vs Pucará

36 - 23
URBA Top 13 (2022)

Pucará  vs Regatas BV

41 - 30
URBA Top 13 (2022)

Hindú  vs Pucará

45 - 17
URBA Top 13 (2022)

Pucará  vs Los Tilos

39 - 28
URBA Top 13 (2022)

Belgrano Athletic  vs Pucará

23 - 24
URBA Top 13 (2022)

Pucará  vs CUBA

60 - 24
URBA Top 13 (2022)

Newman  vs Pucará

27 - 37
URBA Top 13 (2022)

Pucará  vs San Luis

48 - 24
URBA Top 13 (2022)

CASI vs Pucará

19 - 21
URBA Top 13 (2022)

Pucará  vs Alumni

22 - 33
URBA Top 13 (2022)

B.A.C.R.C  vs Pucará