Torneos
Nacional de Clubes, URBA Top 12 (2023), URBA Top 12 (2024), URBA Top 13 (2022)
Temporada
2022, 2023, 2024
Cancha
JugadorEquipoPosiciónTriesConv.PenalesDGPtsJug
Andrea Panzarini SICHooker40002013
Mateo AlbanesePampasMedio Scrum2000108
Joaquín LamasSICApertura33131017015
Justo PiccardoPampasAla30001523
Agustín CorralSICSegunda Linea100051
Ignacio BottazziniPampasHooker100052
Pedro GeorgalosSICAla000001
Ricardo MacciaveloSICPilar30001524
Francisco CalandraSICPilar0000014
Marcos PiccininiSICPilar100056
Francisco PiccininiSICPilar000001
Lucas RochaSICHooker1000512
Ignacio BottaziniSICHooker40002010
Marcos GaticaSICPilar000001
Gonzalo GughesSICPilar30001510
Juan Pedro OlceseSICPilar000004
Lucas SommerSICSegunda Linea80004025
Bautista VieroSICSegunda Linea000003
Federico HaedoSICSegunda Linea1000511
Francisco PetazziSICSegunda Linea000001
Alejandro DaireauxSICAla40002019
Ciro PioruttiSICSegunda Linea000001
Marcos BorghiSICAla, Segunda Linea40002017
Tomás BorghiSICAla2000105
Tomás ComissatiSICAla20001017
Ignacio PierucciSICAla000001
Tomás Meyrelles (C)SICOctavo120006020
Juan Soares GacheSICMedio Scrum40002020
Agustín SascaroSICApertura2191509311
Santiago PavlovskySICMedio Scrum0330154
Alberto MiguensSICCentro40002010
Franco MonetaSICWing16202310
Nicolás PiazzoSICWing000000
Santos RubioSICCentro30001525
Ignacio PietraneraSICWing000003
Carlos Pirán (C)SICCentro40002017
Facundo GiorguttiSICWing000003
Mateo MaderoSICWing20001012
Jacinto CampbellSICFull-back000007
Francisco González CapdevillaSICFull-back50002522
Benjamin ChiappeSICPilar000005

Tries por equipo

PosEquipoTries a favor
196
291
386
486
585
674
771
860
958
1055
1154
1253

URBA TOP 12 - 2023

PosEquipoJGPEPFPCDIFPBPts
1221741692518174878
22214627174672501272
32214807074762311571
4221570597482115868
52213816675601071064
622128264659947759
72210111606640-34749
8228131523603-80640
9229130502604-102440
10229130573679-106339
11227150492597-105937
12220220399896-49755

Tarjetas por Equipo (Top 12 – 2023)

PosEquipoTATR
1203
2262
3322
4271
5301
6261
7371
8220
9280
10220
11320
12320

Resultados

30 - 31
URBA Top 12 (2024)

SIC vs CUBA

39 - 29
URBA Top 12 (2024)

CASI vs SIC

19 - 10
URBA Top 12 (2024)

SIC vs Regatas BV

21 - 28
URBA Top 12 (2024)

San Luis vs SIC

15 - 13
URBA Top 12 (2024)

SIC vs Hindu

24 - 32
URBA Top 12 (2024)

Belgrano Athletic vs SIC

31 - 25
URBA Top 12 (2024)

SIC vs B.A.C.R.C

12 - 36
URBA Top 12 (2024)

Newman vs SIC

51 - 12
URBA Top 12 (2024)

SIC vs Atl. del Rosario

25 - 18
Nacional de Clubes

SIC vs Universitario De Tucumán

12 - 15
URBA Top 12 (2023)

Alumni vs SIC

Fecha: Final
20 - 14
URBA Top 12 (2023)

SIC vs Hindú

21 - 25
URBA Top 12 (2023)

SIC vs B.A.C.R.C

21 - 27
URBA Top 12 (2023)

Hindu vs SIC

14 - 37
URBA Top 12 (2023)

La Plata vs SIC

27 - 32
URBA Top 12 (2023)

SIC vs Atl. del Rosario

31 - 36
URBA Top 12 (2023)

CASI vs SIC

54 - 26
URBA Top 12 (2023)

SIC vs Pucara

19 - 24
URBA Top 12 (2023)

CUBA vs SIC

23 - 23
URBA Top 12 (2023)

SIC vs Newman

17 - 37
URBA Top 12 (2023)

Belgrano Athletic vs SIC

57 - 5
URBA Top 12 (2023)

SIC vs San Luis

5 - 25
URBA Top 12 (2023)

Alumni vs SIC

22 - 36
URBA Top 12 (2023)

B.A.C.R.C vs SIC

44 - 23
URBA Top 12 (2023)

SIC vs Hindu

35 - 31
URBA Top 12 (2023)

SIC vs La Plata

12 - 38
URBA Top 12 (2023)

Atl. del Rosario vs SIC

25 - 36
URBA Top 12 (2023)

SIC vs CASI

3 - 48
URBA Top 12 (2023)

Pucara vs SIC

25 - 31
URBA Top 12 (2023)

SIC vs CUBA

19 - 15
URBA Top 12 (2023)

Newman vs SIC

25 - 25
URBA Top 12 (2023)

SIC vs Belgrano Athletic

18 - 30
URBA Top 12 (2023)

San Luis vs SIC

28 - 29
URBA Top 12 (2023)

SIC vs Alumni

30 - 27
Final Top 13

Hindú vs SIC

17 - 18
Semifinales Top 13

Newman vs SIC

18 - 15
URBA Top 13 (2022)

SIC  vs Pucará

15 - 13
URBA Top 13 (2022)

San Luis  vs SIC

28 - 29
URBA Top 13 (2022)

SIC  vs CASI

23 - 39
URBA Top 13 (2022)

Alumni  vs SIC

40 - 17
URBA Top 13 (2022)

SIC  vs B.A.C.R.C

16 - 41
URBA Top 13 (2022)

Atl. del Rosario  vs SIC

19 - 23
URBA Top 13 (2022)

SIC  vs Regatas BV

35 - 24
URBA Top 13 (2022)

Hindú  vs SIC

48 - 10
URBA Top 13 (2022)

SIC  vs Los Tilos

24 - 25
URBA Top 13 (2022)

Belgrano Athletic  vs SIC

34 - 16
URBA Top 13 (2022)

SIC  vs CUBA

17 - 10
URBA Top 13 (2022)

Newman  vs SIC

27 - 34
URBA Top 13 (2022)

Pucará  vs SIC

30 - 24
URBA Top 13 (2022)

SIC  vs San Luis

23 - 25
URBA Top 13 (2022)

CASI vs SIC

35 - 18
URBA Top 13 (2022)

SIC  vs Alumni

17 - 27
URBA Top 13 (2022)

B.A.C.R.C vs SIC

23 - 43
URBA Top 13 (2022)

SIC  vs Atl. del Rosario

19 - 22
URBA Top 13 (2022)

Regatas BV  vs SIC

25 - 12
URBA Top 13 (2022)

SIC  vs Hindú

12 - 33
URBA Top 13 (2022)

Los Tilos  vs SIC

21 - 20
URBA Top 13 (2022)

SIC  vs Belgrano Athletic

7 - 30
URBA Top 13 (2022)

CUBA  vs SIC

30 - 36
URBA Top 13 (2022)

SIC  vs Newman