Torneos
URBA Top 12 (2023), URBA Top 12 (2024), URBA Top 13 (2022)
Temporada
2022, 2023, 2024
Cancha
JugadorEquipoPosiciónTriesConv.PenalesDGPtsJug
Santiago González IglesiasAlumniCentro, Apertura23334017819
Sebastián SosaAlumniHooker000001
Máximo CastrilloAlumniPilar100053
Bautista VidalAlumniPilar0000011
Danilo RomaniniAlumniAla000001
Juan Patricio AndersonAlumniSegunda Linea000000
Federico LuccaAlumniPilar0000019
Tomás Bivort (c)AlumniHooker60003023
Francisco BottoniAlumniHooker100052
Ezequiel OlivaAlumniPilar20001016
Nicolás FreneAlumniPilar100052
Tiziano Corvo DolcetAlumniSegunda Linea000003
Nicolás PromanzioAlumniSegunda Linea0000010
Santiago AlduncinAlumniSegunda Linea50002524
Manuel MoraAlumniAla1000520
Ignacio MilouAlumniAla000005
Ignacio CubillaAlumniAla40002012
Juan AndersonAlumniAla60003019
Bautista VassoloAlumniAla000005
Tobías MoyanoAlumniOctavo60003022
Tomás PasserottiAlumniMedio Scrum0000015
Santiago AmbroaAlumniMedio Scrum30001510
Joaquín Diaz LuzziAlumniApertura31817110519
Bautista CanzaniAlumniApertura000001
Luca SabatoAlumniCentro4000206
Ramón FuentesAlumniWing000006
Franco Battezzati-Centro40002021
Tomás Cubilla AlumniCentro20001010
Tomás CorneilleAlumniAla60003015
Alejo González ChavezAlumniCentro1000517
Segundo MacielAlumniWing30001510
Franco SabatoAlumniWing3000155
Rafael DesantoAlumniWing2000102
Máximo ProvenzanoAlumniFull-back70003519

URBA TOP 13 - 2022

PosEquipoJGPEPFPCDIFPBPts
1242220792521271997
22418517645042601084
32417706744981761179
42416806485121361074
5241581658530128971
624111217015571441056
724101136786726652
8249141585681-96745
9248151600767-167539
10246162556723-167836
11248160468638-170436
12247170463638-175735
13244200467813-346824

URBA TOP 12 - 2023

PosEquipoJGPEPFPCDIFPBPts
1221741692518174878
22214627174672501272
32214807074762311571
4221570597482115868
52213816675601071064
622128264659947759
72210111606640-34749
8228131523603-80640
9229130502604-102440
10229130573679-106339
11227150492597-105937
12220220399896-49755

URBA TOP 12 - 2024

PosEquipoJGPEPFPCDIFPBPts
1121020416260156646
212921384245139644
31293032429034440
412930381256125339
51284038931970335
612660256288-32428
712570316341-25727
81247132429727725
912471230299-69422
1012381229280-51418
1112192223361-138412
12120102235471-23615

Resultados

18 - 25
URBA Top 12 (2024)

Champagnat vs Alumni

24 - 19
URBA Top 12 (2024)

Alumni vs Hindu

22 - 31
URBA Top 12 (2024)

SIC vs Alumni

9 - 22
URBA Top 12 (2024)

Alumni vs Belgrano Athletic

44 - 26
URBA Top 12 (2024)

CUBA vs Alumni

42 - 16
URBA Top 12 (2024)

Alumni vs B.A.C.R.C

55 - 20
URBA Top 12 (2024)

CASI vs Alumni

37 - 26
URBA Top 12 (2024)

Alumni vs Newman

13 - 18
URBA Top 12 (2024)

Regatas BV vs Alumni

37 - 8
URBA Top 12 (2024)

Alumni vs Atl. del Rosario

17 - 18
URBA Top 12 (2024)

San Luis vs Alumni

37 - 30
URBA Top 12 (2024)

Alumni vs Champagnat

12 - 15
URBA Top 12 (2023)

Alumni vs SIC

Fecha: Final
23 - 24
URBA Top 12 (2023)

Newman vs Alumni

19 - 17
URBA Top 12 (2023)

La Plata vs Alumni

37 - 25
URBA Top 12 (2023)

Alumni vs Atl. del Rosario

24 - 45
URBA Top 12 (2023)

CASI vs Alumni

58 - 7
URBA Top 12 (2023)

Alumni vs Pucara

22 - 20
URBA Top 12 (2023)

CUBA vs Alumni

23 - 20
URBA Top 12 (2023)

Alumni vs Newman

35 - 23
URBA Top 12 (2023)

Belgrano Athletic vs Alumni

15 - 16
URBA Top 12 (2023)

Alumni vs San Luis

23 - 20
URBA Top 12 (2023)

Alumni vs Hindu

18 - 20
URBA Top 12 (2023)

B.A.C.R.C vs Alumni

5 - 25
URBA Top 12 (2023)

Alumni vs SIC

28 - 21
URBA Top 12 (2023)

Alumni vs La Plata

32 - 40
URBA Top 12 (2023)

Atl. del Rosario vs Alumni

36 - 13
URBA Top 12 (2023)

Alumni vs CASI

18 - 27
URBA Top 12 (2023)

Pucara vs Alumni

19 - 24
URBA Top 12 (2023)

Alumni vs CUBA

Fecha: 7
27 - 29
URBA Top 12 (2023)

Newman vs Alumni

31 - 17
URBA Top 12 (2023)

Alumni vs Belgrano Athletic

25 - 26
URBA Top 12 (2023)

San Luis vs Alumni

15 - 17
URBA Top 12 (2023)

Hindu vs Alumni

29 - 31
URBA Top 12 (2023)

Alumni vs B.A.C.R.C

28 - 29
URBA Top 12 (2023)

SIC vs Alumni

41 - 17
URBA Top 13 (2022)

Alumni  vs CASI

24 - 21
URBA Top 13 (2022)

B.A.C.R.C  vs Alumni

23 - 39
URBA Top 13 (2022)

Alumni  vs SIC

37 - 37
URBA Top 13 (2022)

Atl. del Rosario  vs Alumni

29 - 17
URBA Top 13 (2022)

Alumni  vs Regatas BV

27 - 21
URBA Top 13 (2022)

Hindú  vs Alumni

56 - 19
URBA Top 13 (2022)

Alumni  vs Los Tilos

22 - 36
URBA Top 13 (2022)

Belgrano Athletic  vs Alumni

23 - 21
URBA Top 13 (2022)

Alumni  vs CUBA

27 - 18
URBA Top 13 (2022)

Newman  vs Alumni

49 - 15
URBA Top 13 (2022)

Alumni  vs Pucará

21 - 16
URBA Top 13 (2022)

San Luis  vs Alumni

23 - 37
URBA Top 13 (2022)

CASI vs Alumni

31 - 20
URBA Top 13 (2022)

Alumni  vs B.A.C.R.C

35 - 18
URBA Top 13 (2022)

SIC  vs Alumni

26 - 14
URBA Top 13 (2022)

Alumni  vs Atl. del Rosario

10 - 25
URBA Top 13 (2022)

Regatas BV  vs Alumni

15 - 27
URBA Top 13 (2022)

Alumni  vs Hindú

28 - 30
URBA Top 13 (2022)

Los Tilos  vs Alumni

34 - 23
URBA Top 13 (2022)

Alumni  vs Belgrano Athletic

7 - 21
URBA Top 13 (2022)

CUBA  vs Alumni

8 - 29
URBA Top 13 (2022)

Alumni  vs Newman

19 - 21
URBA Top 13 (2022)

Pucará  vs Alumni

22 - 9
URBA Top 13 (2022)

Alumni  vs San Luis

Tweets