JugadorEquipoPosiciónEdadTriesConv.PenalesPtsJug
Aaron SmithN. ZelandaMedio Scrum3500006
Aidan RossN. ZelandaPilar100000
Akira IoaneN. ZelandaOctavo2900005
Angus Ta’avaoN. ZelandaSegunda Linea100001
Ardie SaveaN. ZelandaOctavo3010055
Beauden BarrettN. ZelandaApertura3310055
Braydon EnnorN. ZelandaAla2600000
Brodie RetallickN. ZelandaSegunda Linea3310053
Caleb ClarkeN. ZelandaWing25200106
Codie TaylorN. ZelandaHooker3310053
Dalton Papali´iN. ZelandaAla2600003
Damian McKenzieN. ZelandaApertura, Full-back2900000
Dane ColesN. ZelandaHooker3700003
David HaviliN. ZelandaFull-back2910055
Ethan de GrootN. ZelandaPilar2510056
Finlay ChristieN. ZelandaApertura2800006
Fletcher NewellN. ZelandaPilar2400004
Folau FakatavaN. ZelandaMedio Scrum100000
George BowerN. ZelandaPilar3100005
Hoskins SotutuN. ZelandaAla100002
Jack GoodhueN. ZelandaCentro2900000
Jordie BarrettN. ZelandaFull-back27221176
Josh DicksonN. ZelandaSegunda Linea2900000
Leicester Fainga’anukuN. ZelandaAla2400000
Mark Tele´aN. ZelandaWing2700000
Nepo LaulalaN. ZelandaPilar3300001
Ofa Tu’ungafasiN. ZelandaPilar3100001
Patrick TuipulotuN. ZelandaSegunda Linea100000
Quinn TupaeaN. ZelandaCentro2500005
Richie Mo’ungaN. ZelandaApertura3011512716
Rieko IoaneN. ZelandaWing2710056
Roger Tuivasa-SheckN. ZelandaFull-back100001
Sam Cane (c)N. ZelandaAla3210055
Samisoni Taukei´ahoN. ZelandaHooker26500256
Samuel WhitelockN. ZelandaSegunda Linea3510056
Scott BarrettN. ZelandaSegunda Linea3010055
Sevu ReeceN. ZelandaWing2700001
Shannon FrizellN. ZelandaAla3010054
Stephen PerofetaN. ZelandaMedio Scrum2700001
Tupou Vaa’iN. ZelandaAla2400004
Tyrel LomaxN. ZelandaPilar2800006
Will JordanN. ZelandaWing26200106