JugadorEquipoPosiciónEdadTriesConv.PenalesPtsJug
Aaron SmithN. ZelandaMedio Scrum3500006
Aidan RossN. ZelandaPilar100000
Akira IoaneN. ZelandaOctavo2800005
Angus Ta’avaoN. ZelandaSegunda Linea100001
Ardie SaveaN. ZelandaOctavo3010055
Beauden BarrettN. ZelandaApertura3210055
Braydon EnnorN. ZelandaAla2600000
Brodie RetallickN. ZelandaSegunda Linea3210053
Caleb ClarkeN. ZelandaWing24200106
Codie TaylorN. ZelandaHooker3210053
Dalton Papali´iN. ZelandaAla2600003
Damian McKenzieN. ZelandaApertura, Full-back2800000
Dane ColesN. ZelandaHooker3700003
David HaviliN. ZelandaFull-back2910055
Ethan de GrootN. ZelandaPilar2510056
Finlay ChristieN. ZelandaApertura2800006
Fletcher NewellN. ZelandaPilar2400004
Folau FakatavaN. ZelandaMedio Scrum100000
George BowerN. ZelandaPilar3000005
Hoskins SotutuN. ZelandaAla100002
Jack GoodhueN. ZelandaCentro2800000
Jordie BarrettN. ZelandaFull-back27221176
Josh DicksonN. ZelandaSegunda Linea2900000
Leicester Fainga’anukuN. ZelandaAla2400000
Mark Tele´aN. ZelandaWing2700000
Nepo LaulalaN. ZelandaPilar3200001
Ofa Tu’ungafasiN. ZelandaPilar3000001
Patrick TuipulotuN. ZelandaSegunda Linea100000
Quinn TupaeaN. ZelandaCentro2400005
Richie Mo’ungaN. ZelandaApertura2911512716
Rieko IoaneN. ZelandaWing2610056
Roger Tuivasa-SheckN. ZelandaFull-back100001
Sam Cane (c)N. ZelandaAla3210055
Samisoni Taukei´ahoN. ZelandaHooker26500256
Samuel WhitelockN. ZelandaSegunda Linea3510056
Scott BarrettN. ZelandaSegunda Linea3010055
Sevu ReeceN. ZelandaWing2700001
Shannon FrizellN. ZelandaAla3010054
Stephen PerofetaN. ZelandaMedio Scrum2600001
Tupou Vaa’iN. ZelandaAla2400004
Tyrel LomaxN. ZelandaPilar2700006
Will JordanN. ZelandaWing26200106