Torneos
URBA Top 13
Temporadas
2022
Cancha

Jugadores (utilizados)

JugadorEquipoPosiciónTCPDGJugPts
Jerónimo Gómez Vara Ala100025
Francisco EtcheniqueAla100035
Daniel AlmeiraPilar100025
Ezequiel Reyes000070
Joaquín Viola ArtolaPilar100075
Juan Manuel RuizPilar000010
Agustín FernándezPilar000010
Jeremías AimeHooker0000140
Matías MalanosHooker000020
Roberto AlmeiraPilar1000115
Marcos EntaishPilar000030
Lucio SordoniPilar000010
Sebastián CaminoSegunda Linea000010
Matías KremerSegunda Linea0000150
Octavio CapellaSegunda Linea20001610
Santiago CasalsAla0000160
Lucas MalanosAla80001640
Valentín TumosaOctavo0000140
Pedro BisioMedio Scrum20011513
Felipe NoguésMedio Scrum3000815
Manuel NoguésApertura43144116217
Lorenzo ZulattoCentro100035
Tomás OriaWing100015
Bautista EstellésCentro30001315
Tomás Malanos (C)Ala60001630
Facundo FarruggiaCentro000010
Federico MartínCentro000020
Nicolás CasalsWing2000910
Nicolás CripovichWing000050
Lucas BielsaWing2000410
Tomas CornejoWing2000410
Martín ElíasFull-back20001610

URBA TOP 13 - 2022

PosEquipoJGPEPFPAPDPBPts
1161330517327190759
2161330452325127557
3151320460347113557
416115044436777650
516115039432866549
61687145637284539
7167904364333634
815780443447-4533
9155100307355-48323
10164111369489-120422
11164120393495-102521
12163130330514-184618
13152130250452-202412

Próximos partidos

2:15 pm
URBA Top 13
2022
Regatas BV

Regatas BV  vs Atl. del Rosario

3:30 pm
URBA Top 13
2022
Club Atlético del Rosario

Atl. del Rosario  vs SIC

3:30 pm
URBA Top 13
2022
Buenos Aires

B.A.C.R.C vs Atl. del Rosario

3:30 pm
URBA Top 13
2022
Club Atlético del Rosario

Atl. del Rosario  vs Alumni

3:30 pm
URBA Top 13
2022
C.A.S.I. 

CASI vs Atl. del Rosario

3:30 pm
URBA Top 13
2022
Club Atlético del Rosario

Atl. del Rosario  vs San Luis

3:30 pm
URBA Top 13
2022
Pucará

Pucará  vs Atl. del Rosario

3:30 pm
URBA Top 13
2022
Club Atlético del Rosario

Atl. del Rosario  vs Newman

Resultados

27 - 33
URBA Top 13
2022
Club Atlético del Rosario

Atl. del Rosario  vs Hindú

18 - 20
URBA Top 13
2022
Los Tilos

Los Tilos  vs Atl. del Rosario

17 - 18
URBA Top 13
2022
Club Atlético del Rosario

Atl. del Rosario  vs Belgrano Athletic

32 - 29
URBA Top 13
2022
CUBA

CUBA  vs Atl. del Rosario

44 - 27
URBA Top 13
2022
Newman

Newman  vs Atl. del Rosario

30 - 16
URBA Top 13
2022
Club Atlético del Rosario

Atl. del Rosario  vs Pucará

26 - 36
URBA Top 13
2022
San Luis

San Luis  vs Atl. del Rosario

28 - 35
URBA Top 13
2022
Club Atlético del Rosario

Atl. del Rosario  vs CASI

26 - 14
URBA Top 13
2022
Asociacion Alumni

Alumni  vs Atl. del Rosario

38 - 34
URBA Top 13
2022
Club Atlético del Rosario

Atl. del Rosario  vs B.A.C.R.C

23 - 43
URBA Top 13
2022
SIC

SIC  vs Atl. del Rosario

41 - 37
URBA Top 13
2022
Club Atlético del Rosario

Atl. del Rosario  vs Regatas BV

34 - 25
URBA Top 13
2022
Hindú Club

Hindú  vs Atl. del Rosario

28 - 7
URBA Top 13
2022
Club Atlético del Rosario

Atl. del Rosario  vs Los Tilos

23 - 21
URBA Top 13
2022
Belgrano Athletic 

Belgrano Athletic  vs Atl. del Rosario

12 - 27
URBA Top 13
2022
Club Atlético del Rosario

Atl. del Rosario  vs CUBA