JugadorEquipoPosiciónEdadTriesConv.PenalesPtsJug
Andre EsterhuizenSudáfricaCentro3000001
Canan MoodieSudáfricaWing2110053
Cobus ReinachSudáfricaMedio Scrum3400001
Damian WillemseSudáfricaFull-back2602175
Damian de AllendeSudáfricaCentro32200106
Deon FourieSudáfricaOctavo3700002
Duane VermeulenSudáfricaAla3800004
Eben EtzebethSudáfricaSegundaLinea3200006
Elrigh LouwSudáfricaAla2400001
Elton JantjiesSudáfricaApertura3302041
Evan RoosSudáfricaAla2400000
Faf de KlerkSudáfricaMedio Scrum3200004
Franco MostertSudáfricaOctavo3310056
Frans MalherbeSudáfricaPilar3300006
Frans SteynSudáfricaCentro37062184
Handre PollardSudáfricaApertura30047323
Herschel JantjiesSudáfricaMedioScrum2800001
Jaden HendrikseSudáfricaMedioScrum2410056
Jasper WieseSudáfricaAla2810055
Jesse KrielSudáfricaCentro3000004
Joseph DwebaSudáfricaHooker2800001
Kurt-Lee ArendseSudáfricaFull-back28200102
Kwagga SmithSudáfricaAla31200106
Lood de JagerSudáfricaSegundaLinea3100006
Lukhanyo AmSudáfricaCentro3010053
Makazole MapimpiSudáfricaWing33200106
Malcolm MarxSudáfricaHooker30200106
Mbongeni MbonambiSudáfricaHooker3300003
Ntuthuko MchunuSudáfricaPilar2500000
Ox NcheSudáfricaPilar2800005
Pieter-Steph du ToitSudáfricaAla3100004
Ruan NortjeSudáfricaSegundaLinea2500000
Rynhardt ElstadtSudáfricaOctavo3400000
Salmaan MoeratSudáfricaSegundaLinea2600001
Siya Kolisi (c)SudáfricaAla3210056
Steven KitshoffSudáfricaPilar3200006
Thomas du ToitSudáfricaPilar2900000
Trevor NyakaneSudáfricaPilar3500003
Vincent KochSudáfricaPilar3400004
Warrick GelantSudáfricaWing2900002
Willie le RouxSudáfricaWing3410055