Detalles

FechaHoraTorneoTemporadaTiempo completo
23 de marzo de 20248:00 pmSúper Rugby Américas202480'

Resultados

EquipoTPT AmarilasT RojasTriesConvPenDGPTSResultado
Dogos XV130113023Empatados
Selknam30312023Empatados

Dogos XV

# JugadorTriesConv.PenalesDGT AmarillaT. Roja
1Juan Francisco Aguirre Gallardo 16000000
2Tomás Bartolini 17000000
3Pedro Delgado Ibañez 18000000
4Lautaro Simes  191 (29')00000
5Franco Molina000000
6Felipe Villagran 20000000
7Lorenzo Colidio00001 (45')0
8Efraín Elías (c)00001 (74')0
9Agustín Moyano 21000000
10Valentino Di Capua 2201 (30')2 (13', 22')000
11Nahuel Romero000000
12Felipe Mallía000000
13Faustino Sanchez Valarolo000000
14Lautaro Cipriani00001 (30')0
15Mateo Soler000000
16Boris Wenger 1000000
17Diego Correa 2000000
18Octavio Filippa 3000000
19Gregorio Hernández 4000000
20Valentín Cabral 6000000
21Nicolás Viola 9000000
22Juan Baronio 10001 (62')000
23Agustin De Vertiz000000
 Total113030

Selknam

# JugadorTriesConv.PenalesDGT AmarillaT. Roja
1Simón Donoso Mercado 1700001 (34')0
2Diego Escobar 16000000
3Iñaki Gurruchaga 1800001 (28')0
4Santiago Pedrero000000
5Javier Eissmann 19000000
6Alfonso Escobar100000
7Clemente Saavedra (c)000000
8Raimundo Martínez1 (84')00000
9Rafael Iriarte 000000
10Felipe Méndez 21002 (9', 16')000
11José Larenas00001 (71')0
12Martín Dumay 22000000
13Domingo Saavedra000000
14Nicolás Saab Garcia 23000000
15Luca Strabucchi000000
16Tomás Dussaillant 21 (65')00000
17Javier Carrasco 1000000
18Ignacio Tomas Gonzalez Araya 3000000
19Federico Albrisi 5000000
20Ernesto Chimino Marcotti000000
21Marcelo Torrealba 10000000
22Sebastián Bianchi 1201 (84')0000
23Nicolás Garafulic 14000000
 Total312030
Tries
1
3
Conv.
1
1
Penales
3
2
DG
0
0
T Amarilla
3
3
T. Roja
0
0

Resumen

Cancha

Tala RC

Resultados anteriores