JugadorEquipoPosiciónEdadTriesConv.PenalesPtsJug
Allan Ala’alatoaAustraliaPilar3000005
Andrew KellawayAustraliaWing28200104
Angus BellAustraliaPilar2300001
Bernard FoleyAustraliaFull-back, Wing34052162
Billy PollardAustraliaPilar100001
Cadeyrn NevilleAustraliaAla3500001
Darcy SwainAustraliaSegunda Linea2600005
David PoreckiAustraliaHooker3100004
Folau Fainga’aAustraliaHooker28200105
Fraser McReightAustraliaAla25300156
Harry WilsonAustraliaOctavo2400001
Hunter PaisamiAustraliaCentro2600003
Irae SimoneAustraliaCentro2800001
Jake GordonAustraliaMedio Scrum3000004
James O’ConnorAustraliaApertura3302171
James SlipperAustraliaPilar3410056
Jed HollowayAustraliaSegunda Linea3100006
Jock CampbellAustraliaFull-back2800000
Jordan PetaiaAustraliaCentro, Full-back24200104
Lachlan LonerganAustraliaHooker2400002
Lalakai FoketiAustraliaCentro2900003
Len IkitauAustraliaCentro25200106
Marika KoroibeteAustraliaWing3110056
Matt GibbonAustraliaPilar2800002
Matt PhilipAustraliaSegunda Linea3000004
Michael Hooper (C)AustraliaAla3200000
Nic WhiteAustraliaMedio Scrum3300136
Nick FrostAustraliaSegunda Linea2400003
Noah LolesioAustraliaMedio Scrum24023132
Pete SamuAustraliaAla, Octavo32200106
Pone Fa’amausiliAustraliaPilar2700003
Quade CooperAustraliaApertura2501151
Reece HodgeAustraliaCentro2904086
Rob LeotaAustraliaAla, Octavo2700004
Rob ValetiniAustraliaOctavo2510056
Rory ArnoldAustraliaSegunda Linea3300003
Scott SioAustraliaSegunda Linea3200003
Suliasi VunivaluAustraliaWing2800000
Taniela TupouAustraliaPilar2700004
Tate McDermottAustraliaMedio Scrum2500002
Tom RobertsonAustraliaPilar2900000
Tom WrightAustraliaFull-back2600006