JugadorEquipoPosiciónTriesConv.PenalesDGPtsJug
Santiago González IglesiasAlumniCentro, Apertura23334017819
Sebastián SosaAlumniHooker000001
Máximo CastrilloAlumniPilar100053
Bautista VidalAlumniPilar0000011
Juan Patricio AndersonAlumniSegunda Linea000000
Federico LuccaAlumniPilar0000019
Tomás BivortAlumniHooker60003023
Francisco BottoniAlumniHooker100052
Ezequiel OlivaAlumniPilar20001016
Nicolás FreneAlumniPilar100052
Tiziano Corvo DolcetAlumniSegunda Linea000003
Nicolás PromanzioAlumniSegunda Linea0000010
Santiago AlduncinAlumniSegunda Linea50002524
Manuel MoraAlumniAla1000520
Ignacio MilouAlumniAla000005
Ignacio CubillaAlumniAla40002012
Juan AndersonAlumniAla60003019
Bautista VassoloAlumniAla000005
Danilo RomaniniAlumniAla000001
Tobías MoyanoAlumniOctavo60003022
Tomás PasserottiAlumniMedio Scrum0000015
Santiago AmbroaAlumniMedio Scrum30001510
Joaquín Diaz LuzziAlumniApertura31817110519
Bautista CanzaniAlumniApertura000001
Luca SabatoAlumniCentro4000206
Ramón FuentesAlumniWing000006
Franco Battezzati (C)AlumniCentro40002021
Tomás Cubilla AlumniCentro20001010
Tomás CorneilleAlumniAla60003015
Alejo González ChavezAlumniCentro1000517
Segundo MacielAlumniWing30001510
Franco SabatoAlumniWing3000155
Rafael DesantoAlumniWing2000102
Máximo ProvenzanoAlumniFull-back70003519