Detalles

FechaHoraTorneoTemporadaTiempo completo
23:30 pmSúper Rugby Américas20230'

Resultados

EquipoTPTriesConvPenDGPBPTSResultado
Cobras XV220014Perdedor
Dogos XV13310131Ganador

Cobras XV

# JugadorTriesConv.PenalesDGT AmarillaT. Roja
1Levy Marinho 16000000
2Endy Willian Pinheiro 17000000
3Henrique Ribeiro Ferreira 18000000
4Lucio Anconetani 000001 (44')
5Gabriel Paganini1 (40')00010
6Cleber Dias (c)000000
7Matheus Claudio 19000000
8André Arruda 20000000
9Facundo Villalba 22000000
10Lucas Tranquez02 (41', 75')0000
11Daniel Lima000000
12Victor Souza Silva 23000000
13Nicolás Cantarutti000000
14Ariel Rodrigues000000
15Guilherme Coghetto000000
16Alexandre Alves 1000000
17Leonardo de Souza 2000000
18Joel Ramirez 3000000
19Ben Donald 7000000
20Diver Ceballos 8000000
21Donnacha Luke Byrne000000
22Douglas Rauth 91 (75')00000
23Alain Altahona 12000000
 Total220011

Coach: Josh Reeves

Dogos XV

# JugadorTriesConv.PenalesDGT AmarillaT. Roja
1Santiago Pulella 17000000
2Boris Wenger 16000000
3Octavio Filippa 18000000
4Gregorio Hernández 20000000
5Franco Molina (c)000000
6Aitor Bildosola000000
7Efraín Elías 191 (66')00000
8Ignacio Gandini000000
9Juan Cruz Strada 21000000
10Julián Hernández03 (67', 72', 79')1 (31')000
11Ernesto Giudice000000
12Leonardo Gea Salim000000
13Faustino Sanchez Valarolo000000
14Mateo Soler000000
15Franco Giudice 23000000
16Roman Pretz 2000000
17Mateo Núñez 100001 (73')0
18Ramiro Valdés Iribarren 3000000
19Federico Albrisi 71 (79')00000
20Juan Bautista Mernes 4000000
21Agustín Moyano 91 (71')00000
22Juan Baronio000000
23Mariano García Ascárate 15000000
 Total331010
Tries
2
3
Conv.
2
3
Penales
0
1
DG
0
0
T Amarilla
1
1
T. Roja
1
0

Resumen

Video

Cancha

Estádio Nicolau Alyon
Estádio Nicolau Alayon, Rua Comendador Sousa, Água Branca, Barra Funda, San Pablo, Região Imediata de São Paulo, Região Metropolitana de São Paulo, Região Geográfica Intermediária de São Paulo, San Pablo, Región Sudeste, 05036-040, Brasil

Autoridades

ArbitroAsistentesTMO
Frank MéndezGonzalo Ventoso (URU)
Guilherme Zaparoli (BRA)
Alejandro Longres (URU)