Detalles

Fecha Hora Torneo Temporada Tiempo completo
19 de febrero de 2023 3:30 pm Súper Rugby Américas 2023 80'

Resultados

EquipoTPTriesConvPenDGPBPTSResultado
Cobras XV1220021Perdedor
Pampas6410141Ganador

Cobras XV

# Jugador Tries Conv. Penales DG T Amarilla T. Roja
1Levy Marinho 17000000
2Endy Willian Pinheiro 161 (22')00000
3Henrique Ribeiro Ferreira 18000000
4Lucio Anconetani  2000001 (26')0
5Gabriel Paganini000000
6Adrio De Melo000001 (31')
7Matheus Claudio1 (50')00000
8André Arruda 19000000
9Douglas Rauth 2300001 (34')0
10Lucas Tranquez02 (23', 50')0000
11Daniel Lima000000
12Robert Tenório000001 (55')
13Nicolás Cantarutti000000
14Ariel Rodrigues 21000000
15Lucas Spago 22000000
16Leonardo de Souza 2000000
17Brendon Alves 1000000
18Bautista Vidal 3000000
19Ben Donald 8000000
20Cleber Dias 4000000
21Diver Ceballos 14000000
22Felipe Gonçalves 15000000
23Alain Altahona 900001 (57')0
 Total220032

Pampas

# Jugador Tries Conv. Penales DG T Amarilla T. Roja
1Miguel Prince 17000000
2Ramiro Gurovich 161 (36')00000
3Javier Coronel  1800001 (13')0
4Lorenzo Colidio000000
5Federico Lavanini 20000000
6Nicolás D’Amorim000000
7Manuel Bernstein 19000000
8Santiago Ruiz 1 (68')00000
9Rafael Iriarte  21000000
10Joaquín de la Vega Media1 (9')00000
11Iñaki Delguy1 (5')00000
12Felipe de la Vega000000
13 Juan Pablo Castro 22000000
14Jerónimo Ulloa 231 (31')00000
15Juan Lando1 (60')4 (6', 10', 32', 37')1 (28')000
16Rodrigo Perez Boulan 200001 (79')0
17Javier Corvalán 1000000
18Martín Villar  300001 (77')0
19Jerónimo Ureta 7000000
20Rodrigo Fernández Criado 5000000
21Mateo Albanese 9000000
22Tomás Suárez Folch  13000000
23Benjamin Elizalde 14000000
 Total641030
Tries
2
6
Conv.
2
4
Penales
0
1
DG
0
0
T Amarilla
3
3
T. Roja
2
0

Resumen

Video

Fuente : SLAR