Detalles

Fecha Torneo Temporada
29 abril, 2023 URBA Top 12 (2023) 2023

Cancha

La Plata
La Plata Rugby Club, Calle 15 Bis, Manuel B. Gonnet, Partido de La Plata, Buenos Aires, B1897, Argentina

Resultados

EquipoT AmarilasT RojasTriesConvPenDGPBPTSResultado
La Plata105510138Ganador
Pucará10221017Perdedor

La Plata

# Jugador Tries Conv. Penales DG T Amarilla T. Roja
1Blas Masciadro 000000
2Ariel del Cerro2 (15', 65')00000
3Ignacio Luna 000000
4Mateo Lorenzo 000000
5Bautista Ozog 000000
6Carlos Mendieta (C)1 (8')00000
7Francisco Suárez Folch1 (47')0001 (23')0
8Manuel Dacal 000000
9Homero Alegre000000
10Luciano Di Lucca 05 (9', 16', 48', 51', 66')1 (40')000
11Valentino Cinti1 (50')00000
12Tomás Suárez Folch  000000
13Luca Juliano000000
14Isidro Iassi000000
15Federico Sica000000
Justo Lundin 8000000
Alejandro Rocha 5000000
Juan Abriola 4000000
Joaquin Nuñez 1000000
Facundo Panigatti 12000000
Jeremías Chicherquia 3000000
Manuel Arteche 10000000
 Total551010

Pucará

# Jugador Tries Conv. Penales DG T Amarilla T. Roja
1Leandro Ciucio000000
2Tomás Chimenti 000000
3Sebastian Allegrino 000000
4Tomás Alda 000000
5Ignacio Coppola000000
6Tomás Indomito000000
7Felipe Amado 1 (21')00000
8Leonardo Segovia000000
9Germán Klubus02 (22', 32')1 (44')000
10Tomás Jorge000000
11Ulises Rodríguez1 (31')00000
12Tomás Buckley000000
13Mariano Navarro000000
14Ramiro González 000000
15Felipe Barla 000000
Jeremías de Sarro 300001 (65')0
Julien Furcade 15000000
Guido Romandetto 2000000
Gregorio Pascual 4000000
Agustín Tedesco 7000000
Ignacio Ramón 14000000
 Total221010
Tries
5
2
Conv.
5
2
Penales
1
1
DG
0
0
T Amarilla
1
1
T. Roja
0
0

Autoridades

Arbitro
Pablo Houghton