vs

Detalles

FechaHoraTorneoTemporadaTiempo completo
29 de abril de 20233:30 pmURBA Top 12 (2023)20230'

Resultados

EquipoT AmarilasT RojasTriesConvPenDGPBPTSResultado
BIEI203300121Perdedor
Newman20223023Ganador

BIEI

# JugadorTriesConv.PenalesDGT AmarillaT. Roja
1Facundo Cambiasso1 (16')00000
2Diego Petrongolo000000
3Nicolás Esteban 000000
4Bautista Durañona 000000
5Franco Baldoni000000
6Pedro Del Carrill000000
7Francisco Ibarra 00001 (48')0
8Tomás Etcheverry1 (9')00000
9Juan Monasterio000000
10Francisco Lamensa000000
11Benjamín Handley 000000
12Agustín Lamensa (C) 000000
13Ramiro Costa000000
14Alfonso Latorre00001 (78')0
15Mateo Capalbo03 (10', 17', 73')0000
Gastón Vaca000000
Blas Coria 3000000
Facundo Picca000000
Jordi Dieguez 41 (78')00000
Agustín Peirano 12000000
Francisco Catela 11000000
Santos Gomez Tena 7000000
 Total330020

Newman

# JugadorTriesConv.PenalesDGT AmarillaT. Roja
1Fermín Perkins 000000
2Marcelo Brandi 1 (45')00000
3Luciano Borio 000000
4Tomás Ureta1 (48')00010
5Alejandro Urtubey (C)000000
6Mateo Montoya000000
7Miguel Urtubey 00001 (69')0
8Joaquín de la Vega000000
9Felix Branca 000000
10Gonzalo Gutiérrez Taboada02 (13', 40')3 (46', 49', 62')000
11Juan Lanza000000
12Mateo Delia000000
13Juan Billote000000
14Marcos Zirolli000000
15Benjamín Lanfranco 000000
Rodrigo Díaz de Vivar 7000000
Mariano Urtubey 3000000
Francisco Pasman 15000000
Alberto Porolli 1000000
Rodrigo Pueyrredón 2000000
Facundo Torello 9000000
 Total223020
Tries
3
2
Conv.
3
2
Penales
0
3
DG
0
0
T Amarilla
2
2
T. Roja
0
0

Cancha

B.A.C.R.C
Buenos Aires Cricket & Rugby Club, Bancalari, Victoria, Partido de San Fernando, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Resultados anteriores

Autoridades

Arbitro
Simón Larrubia