Jugadores (Utilizados)

JugadorEquipoPosiciónTCPDGJugPts
Miguel PrincePilar000040
Manuel LozanoPilar2000410
Alberto PorolliPilar000080
James WrightPilar000070
Rodrigo PueyrredónHooker4000720
Marcelo BrandiHooker60001530
Mariano UrtubeyPilar100065
Luciano BorioPilar20001610
Tomás UretaSegunda Linea30001615
Pablo CardinalSegunda Linea000060
Alejandro Urtubey (C)-Segunda Linea0000190
Pablo FortínSegunda Linea000010
Esteban BouquetAla100015
Mateo MontoyaAla20001610
Teófilo GarayAla000050
Miguel UrtubeyAla0000200
Jerónimo UretaOctavo30001915
Beltrán GurmendiHooker000020
Lucas MargueryMedio Scrum50001125
Felix BrancaMedio Scrum1000105
Gonzalo Gutiérrez TaboadaApertura35336217235
Florencio LlerenaApertura0970439
Jerónimo UlloaCentro130001365
Agustín GosioWing90001445
Teófilo De ElizaldeWing000010
Mateo DeliaCentro000050
Felipe FreyreWing20001410
Tomás KeenaCentro0000130
Juan BilloteAla0000100
Juan LanzaWing80001240
Francisco MontoyaWing100035
Juan Bautista DaireauxFull-back140002070
Francisco UlloaFull-back000010