Torneos
URBA Top 13
Temporadas
2022
Cancha

Jugadores (utilizados)

JugadorEquipoPosiciónTCPDGJugPts
Andrea Panzarini Hooker4000920
Agustín CorralSegunda Linea100015
Francisco PiccininiPilar000010
Francisco CalandraPilar0000100
Marcos PiccininiPilar100025
Ricardo MacciaveloPilar30002015
Ignacio BottaziniHooker4000820
Lucas RochaHooker1000115
Marcos GaticaPilar000010
Gonzalo GughesPilar30001015
Juan Pedro OlcesePilar000020
Lucas SommerSegunda Linea60002030
Bautista VieroSegunda Linea000010
Federico HaedoSegunda Linea1000115
Francisco PetazziSegunda Linea000010
Alejandro DaireauxAla40001520
Ciro PloruttiSegunda Linea000010
Marcos BorghiAla, Segunda Linea20001310
Tomás BorghiAla2000510
Ignacio PierucciAla000010
Tomás ComissatiAla20001310
Tomás Meyrelles (C)Octavo80001540
Mateo AlbaneseMedio Scrum2000610
Juan Soares GacheMedio Scrum40001520
Joaquín LamasApertura32527012146
Agustín SascaroApertura218130985
Santiago PavlovskyMedio Scrum0220210
Alberto MiguensCentro40001020
Franco MonetaWing0410511
Santos RubioCentro30002015
Ignacio PietraneraWing000030
Justo PiccardoAla30001815
Carlos PiránCentro40001320
Facundo GiorguttiWing000030
Mateo MaderoWing1000115
Jacinto CampbellFull-back000050
Francisco González CapdevillaFull-back20001710
Ignacio BottazziniHooker100015

URBA TOP 13 - 2022

PosEquipoJGPEPFPAPDPBPts
1211920713459254884
2211731687415272979
3211650615439176973
4211560586449137969
5221471596489107765
6221011162253092850
7218112569580-11743
8217131534649-115535
9216141505647-142733
10216141484626-142632
11217140403556-153331
12215160383603-220424
13224180457712-255824

Próximos partidos

3:30 pm
URBA Top 13
2022
SIC

SIC  vs CASI

3:30 pm
URBA Top 13
2022
San Luis

San Luis  vs SIC

3:30 pm
URBA Top 13
2022
SIC

SIC  vs Pucará

Resultados

23 - 39
URBA Top 13
2022
Asociacion Alumni

Alumni  vs SIC

40 - 17
URBA Top 13
2022
SIC

SIC  vs B.A.C.R.C

16 - 41
URBA Top 13
2022
Club Atlético del Rosario

Atl. del Rosario  vs SIC

19 - 23
URBA Top 13
2022
SIC

SIC  vs Regatas BV

35 - 24
URBA Top 13
2022
Hindú Club

Hindú  vs SIC

48 - 10
URBA Top 13
2022
SIC

SIC  vs Los Tilos

24 - 25
URBA Top 13
2022
Belgrano Athletic 

Belgrano Athletic  vs SIC

34 - 16
URBA Top 13
2022
SIC

SIC  vs CUBA

17 - 10
URBA Top 13
2022
Newman

Newman  vs SIC

27 - 34
URBA Top 13
2022
Pucará

Pucará  vs SIC

30 - 24
URBA Top 13
2022
SIC

SIC  vs San Luis

23 - 25
URBA Top 13
2022
C.A.S.I. 

CASI vs SIC

35 - 18
URBA Top 13
2022
SIC

SIC  vs Alumni

17 - 27
URBA Top 13
2022
Buenos Aires

B.A.C.R.C vs SIC

23 - 43
URBA Top 13
2022
SIC

SIC  vs Atl. del Rosario

19 - 22
URBA Top 13
2022
Regatas BV

Regatas BV  vs SIC

25 - 12
URBA Top 13
2022
SIC

SIC  vs Hindú

12 - 33
URBA Top 13
2022
Los Tilos

Los Tilos  vs SIC

21 - 20
URBA Top 13
2022
SIC

SIC  vs Belgrano Athletic

7 - 30
URBA Top 13
2022
CUBA

CUBA  vs SIC

30 - 36
URBA Top 13
2022
Newman

SIC  vs Newman