Torneos
URBA Primera A (2023), URBA Top 13 (2022)
Temporadas
2022, 2023
Cancha

Jugadores (ultilizados)

JugadorEquipoPosiciónTCPDGJugPts
Pedro García ColinasSegunda Linea100075
Tomás BarbacciaPilar0000140
Román CastePilar20001110
Beltrán LandivarHooker60001630
Nicolás SkapinskasHooker000030
Mateo TrimarcoPilar000040
Juan GobetPilar0000160
Matías MedranoPilar000010
Nicolás Juárez BoschSegunda Linea0000160
Esteban SiandroSegunda Linea000040
Tomás SanguinettiSegunda Linea1000215
Marcelo ToledoSegunda Linea000080
Santiago Ruiz Ala30001115
Tomás Santa AnaAla000010
Santiago CamerlinckxAla000010
Lucas BarreraAla000090
Silver BarreraAla000030
Diego MuzioAla000050
Federico RuízAla000010
Agustín MedranoAla20002410
Felipe CamerlinckxOctavo1000165
Marcos JosephMedio Scrum1000115
Gonzalo DelucaApertura40001320
José de la TorreApertura33434324194
Felipe TerraCentro80001140
Felipe RugoloWing000020
Mateo CamerlinckxCentro000050
Zenon Perez del CerroCentro000040
Alejo BarreraAla40002220
Juan CorsoCentro20001610
Enrique CamerlinckxWing50001525
Francisco PisaniWing90002345
Cruz Camerlinckx (C)Full-back20002310
Ignacio Ruiz Hooker100045

URBA TOP 13 - 2022

PosEquipoJGPEPFPCDIFPBPts
1242220792521271997
22418517645042601084
32417706744981761179
42416806485121361074
5241581658530128971
624111217015571441056
724101136786726753
8249141585681-96745
9248151600767-167539
10246162556723-167836
11248160468638-170436
12247170463638-175735
13244200467813-346824

Primera A - 2023

PosEquipoJGPEPFPCDIFPBPts
1000000000
2000000000
3000000000
4000000000
5000000000
6000000000
7000000000
8000000000
9000000000
10000000000
11000000000
12000000000
13000000000
14000000000

Resultados

36 - 7
URBA Top 13 (2022)
2022
Regatas BV

Regatas BV  vs CUBA

25 - 19
URBA Top 13 (2022)
2022
Newman

Newman  vs Regatas BV

25 - 3
URBA Top 13 (2022)
2022
Regatas BV

Regatas BV  vs Pucará

29 - 18
URBA Top 13 (2022)
2022
San Luis

San Luis  vs Regatas BV

30 - 16
URBA Top 13 (2022)
2022
Regatas BV

Regatas BV  vs CASI

29 - 17
URBA Top 13 (2022)
2022
Asociacion Alumni

Alumni  vs Regatas BV

21 - 16
URBA Top 13 (2022)
2022
Regatas BV

Regatas BV  vs B.A.C.R.C

19 - 23
URBA Top 13 (2022)
2022
SIC

SIC  vs Regatas BV

24 - 42
URBA Top 13 (2022)
2022
Regatas BV

Regatas BV  vs Atl. del Rosario

29 - 7
URBA Top 13 (2022)
2022
Hindú Club

Hindú  vs Regatas BV

14 - 25
URBA Top 13 (2022)
2022
Regatas BV

Regatas BV  vs Los Tilos

48 - 5
URBA Top 13 (2022)
2022
Belgrano Athletic 

Belgrano Athletic  vs Regatas BV

40 - 14
URBA Top 13 (2022)
2022
CUBA

CUBA  vs Regatas BV

20 - 21
URBA Top 13 (2022)
2022
Regatas BV

Regatas BV  vs Newman

36 - 23
URBA Top 13 (2022)
2022
Pucará

Pucará  vs Regatas BV

5 - 20
URBA Top 13 (2022)
2022
Regatas BV

Regatas BV  vs San Luis

44 - 25
URBA Top 13 (2022)
2022
C.A.S.I. 

CASI vs Regatas BV

10 - 25
URBA Top 13 (2022)
2022
Regatas BV

Regatas BV  vs Alumni

27 - 28
URBA Top 13 (2022)
2022
Buenos Aires

B.A.C.R.C vs Regatas BV

19 - 22
URBA Top 13 (2022)
2022
Regatas BV

Regatas BV  vs SIC

41 - 37
URBA Top 13 (2022)
2022
Club Atlético del Rosario

Atl. del Rosario  vs Regatas BV

20 - 27
URBA Top 13 (2022)
2022
Regatas BV

Regatas BV  vs Hindú

30 - 5
URBA Top 13 (2022)
2022
Los Tilos

Los Tilos  vs Regatas BV

18 - 17
URBA Top 13 (2022)
2022
Regatas BV

Regatas BV vs Belgrano Athletic