Torneos
URBA Top 13
Temporadas
2022
Cancha

Jugadores (Utilizados)

JugadorEquipoPosiciónTCPDGJugPts
Miguel PrincePilar100065
Manuel LozanoPilar2000510
Alberto PorolliPilar0000110
James WrightPilar000070
Rodrigo PueyrredónHooker5000925
Marcelo BrandiHooker80001840
Mariano UrtubeyPilar100085
Luciano BorioPilar20001910
Tomás UretaSegunda Linea30001815
Pablo CardinalSegunda Linea100095
Alejandro Urtubey (C)Segunda Linea0000220
Pablo FortínSegunda Linea000020
Esteban BouquetAla100015
Mateo MontoyaAla20001910
Teófilo GarayAla000070
Miguel UrtubeyAla0000220
Jerónimo UretaOctavo30002215
Beltrán GurmendiHooker000020
Joaquín de la VegaAla000030
Lucas MargueryMedio Scrum60001330
Felix BrancaMedio Scrum30001215
Florencio LlerenaApertura0980642
Gonzalo Gutiérrez TaboadaApertura55842320276
Jerónimo UlloaCentro130001565
Agustín GosioWing90001745
Teófilo De ElizaldeWing000010
Mateo DeliaCentro000050
Felipe FreyreWing20001810
Tomás KeenaCentro0000170
Juan BilloteAla0000100
Juan LanzaWing100001550
Francisco MontoyaWing100045
Juan Bautista DaireauxFull-back140002370
Francisco UlloaFull-back000010
Francisco PasmanFull-back000010

URBA TOP 13 - 2022

PosEquipoJGPEPFPCDIFPBPts
1242220792521271997
22418517645042601084
32417706744981761179
42416806485121361074
5241581658530128971
624111217015571441056
724101136786726753
8249141585681-96745
9248151600767-167539
10246162556723-167836
11248160468638-170436
12247170463638-175735
13244200467813-346824

Resultados

17 - 18
Semifinales Top 13
2022
CASI

Newman vs SIC

35 - 23
URBA Top 13
2022
Club Atlético del Rosario

Atl. del Rosario  vs Newman

25 - 19
URBA Top 13
2022
Newman

Newman  vs Regatas BV

35 - 29
URBA Top 13
2022
Hindú Club

Hindú  vs Newman

40 - 24
URBA Top 13
2022
Newman

Newman  vs Los Tilos

30 - 38
URBA Top 13
2022
Belgrano Athletic 

Belgrano Athletic  vs Newman

23 - 16
URBA Top 13
2022
Newman

Newman  vs CUBA

13 - 13
URBA Top 13
2022
Pucará

Pucará  vs Newman

56 - 5
URBA Top 13
2022
Newman

Newman  vs San Luis

37 - 36
URBA Top 13
2022
C.A.S.I. 

CASI vs Newman

27 - 18
URBA Top 13
2022
Newman

Newman  vs Alumni

16 - 19
URBA Top 13
2022
Buenos Aires

B.A.C.R.C vs Newman

17 - 10
URBA Top 13
2022
Newman

Newman  vs SIC

44 - 27
URBA Top 13
2022
Newman

Newman  vs Atl. del Rosario

20 - 21
URBA Top 13
2022
Regatas BV

Regatas BV  vs Newman

19 - 38
URBA Top 13
2022
Newman

Newman  vs Hindú

13 - 52
URBA Top 13
2022
Los Tilos

Los Tilos  vs Newman

43 - 26
URBA Top 13
2022
Newman

Newman  vs Belgrano Athletic

39 - 25
URBA Top 13
2022
CUBA

CUBA  vs Newman

60 - 24
URBA Top 13
2022
Newman

Newman  vs Pucará

7 - 20
URBA Top 13
2022
San Luis

San Luis  vs Newman

28 - 3
URBA Top 13
2022
Newman

Newman  vs CASI

8 - 29
URBA Top 13
2022
Asociacion Alumni

Alumni  vs Newman

41 - 11
URBA Top 13
2022
Newman

Newman  vs B.A.C.R.C

30 - 36
URBA Top 13
2022
Newman

SIC  vs Newman