Torneos
URBA Top 13
Temporadas
2022
Cancha

Jugadores (Utilizados)

JugadorEquipoPosiciónTCPDGJugPts
Sebastián SosaHooker000010
Máximo CastrilloPilar100035
Federico LuccaPilar0000190
Tomás BivortHooker50002125
Francisco BottoniHooker100025
Ezequiel OlivaPilar1000145
Nicolás FrenePilar100025
Bautista VidalPilar000090
Tiziano Corvo DolcetSegunda Linea000030
Nicolás PromanzioSegunda Linea000080
Santiago AlduncinSegunda Linea50002225
Manuel MoraAla1000185
Ignacio MilouAla000050
Ignacio CubillaAla40001220
Bautista VassoloAla000050
Juan AndersonAla40001820
Tobías Moyano (C)Octavo40001920
Tomás PasserottiMedio Scrum0000140
Santiago AmbroaMedio Scrum3000915
Joaquín Diaz LuzziApertura31817119105
Luca SabatoCentro4000620
Ramón FuentesWing000060
Santiago González IglesiasCentro22931017161
Franco BattezzatiCentro40001920
Tomás Cubilla Centro2000910
Tomás CorneilleAla60001330
Alejo González ChavezCentro1000165
Segundo MacielWing30001015
Franco SabatoWing3000315
Máximo ProvenzanoFull-back70001735

URBA TOP 13 - 2022

PosEquipoJGPEPFPAPDPBPts
1211920713459254884
2211731687415272979
3211650615439176973
4211560586449137969
5221471596489107765
6221011162253092850
7218112569580-11743
8217131534649-115535
9216141505647-142733
10216141484626-142632
11217140403556-153331
12215160383603-220424
13224180457712-255824

Próximos partidos

3:30 pm
URBA Top 13
2022
Buenos Aires

B.A.C.R.C  vs Alumni

3:30 pm
URBA Top 13
2022
Asociacion Alumni

Alumni  vs CASI

Resultados

23 - 39
URBA Top 13
2022
Asociacion Alumni

Alumni  vs SIC

37 - 37
URBA Top 13
2022
Club Atlético del Rosario

Atl. del Rosario  vs Alumni

29 - 17
URBA Top 13
2022
Asociacion Alumni

Alumni  vs Regatas BV

27 - 21
URBA Top 13
2022
Hindú Club

Hindú  vs Alumni

56 - 19
URBA Top 13
2022
Asociacion Alumni

Alumni  vs Los Tilos

22 - 36
URBA Top 13
2022
Belgrano Athletic 

Belgrano Athletic  vs Alumni

23 - 21
URBA Top 13
2022
CUBA

Alumni  vs CUBA

27 - 18
URBA Top 13
2022
Newman

Newman  vs Alumni

49 - 15
URBA Top 13
2022
Asociacion Alumni

Alumni  vs Pucará

21 - 16
URBA Top 13
2022
San Luis

San Luis  vs Alumni

23 - 37
URBA Top 13
2022
C.A.S.I. 

CASI vs Alumni

31 - 20
URBA Top 13
2022
Asociacion Alumni

Alumni  vs B.A.C.R.C

35 - 18
URBA Top 13
2022
SIC

SIC  vs Alumni

26 - 14
URBA Top 13
2022
Asociacion Alumni

Alumni  vs Atl. del Rosario

10 - 25
URBA Top 13
2022
Regatas BV

Regatas BV  vs Alumni

15 - 27
URBA Top 13
2022
Asociacion Alumni

Alumni  vs Hindú

28 - 30
URBA Top 13
2022
Los Tilos

Los Tilos  vs Alumni

34 - 23
URBA Top 13
2022
Asociacion Alumni

Alumni  vs Belgrano Athletic

7 - 21
URBA Top 13
2022
CUBA

CUBA  vs Alumni

8 - 29
URBA Top 13
2022
Asociacion Alumni

Alumni  vs Newman

19 - 21
URBA Top 13
2022
Pucará

Pucará  vs Alumni

22 - 9
URBA Top 13
2022
Asociacion Alumni

Alumni  vs San Luis