Springboks – Plantel Championship 2022

JugadorEquipoPosiciónEdadTCPJugPts
Andre EsterhuizenCentro2800010
Bongi MbonambiHooker3100030
Canan MoodieWing2010035
Cobus ReinachMedio Scrum3200010
Damian WillemseFull-back2402157
Damian de AllendeCentro31200610
Deon FourieOctavo3600020
Duane VermeulenAla3600040
Eben EtzebethSegundaLinea3100060
Elrigh LouwAla2300010
Elton JantjiesApertura3202014
Evan RoosAla2200000
Faf de KlerkMedioScrum3100040
Franco MostertOctavo3210065
Frans MalherbePilar3100060
Frans SteynCentro35062418
Grant WilliamsMedioScrum2400000
Handre PollardApertura28047332
Herschel JantjiesMedioScrum2600010
Jaden HendrikseMedioScrum2210065
Jasper WieseAla2710055
Jesse KrielCentro2800040
Joseph DwebaHooker2700010
Kurt-Lee ArendseFull-back26200210
Kwagga SmithAla29200610
Lood de JagerSegundaLinea2900060
Lukhanyo AmCentro2910035
Makazole MapimpiWing32200610
Malcolm MarxHooker28200610
Marvin OrieSegundaLinea2900000
Ntuthuko MchunuPilar2300000
Ox NchePilar2700050
Pieter-Steph du ToitAla3000040
Ruan NortjeSegundaLinea2400000
Rynhardt ElstadtOctavo3200000
Salmaan MoeratSegundaLinea2400010
Siya Kolisi (c)Ala3110065
Steven KitshoffPilar3000060
Thomas du ToitPilar2700000
Trevor NyakanePilar3300030
Vincent KochPilar3200040
Warrick GelantWing2700020
Williele RouxWing3310055