Jugadores (utilizados)

JugadorEquipoPosiciónTCPDGJugPts
Andrea Panzarini Hooker4000920
Agustín CorralSegunda Linea100015
Francisco PiccininiPilar000010
Francisco CalandraPilar0000100
Marcos PiccininiPilar100025
Ricardo MacciaveloPilar30002015
Ignacio BottaziniHooker4000820
Lucas RochaHooker1000115
Marcos GaticaPilar000010
Gonzalo GughesPilar30001015
Juan Pedro OlcesePilar000020
Lucas SommerSegunda Linea60002030
Bautista VieroSegunda Linea000010
Federico HaedoSegunda Linea1000115
Francisco PetazziSegunda Linea000010
Alejandro DaireauxAla40001520
Ciro PloruttiSegunda Linea000010
Marcos BorghiAla, Segunda Linea20001310
Tomás BorghiAla2000510
Ignacio PierucciAla000010
Tomás ComissatiAla20001310
Tomás Meyrelles (C)Octavo80001540
Mateo AlbaneseMedio Scrum2000610
Juan Soares GacheMedio Scrum40001520
Joaquín LamasApertura32527012146
Agustín SascaroApertura218130985
Santiago PavlovskyMedio Scrum0220210
Alberto MiguensCentro40001020
Franco MonetaWing0410511
Santos RubioCentro30002015
Ignacio PietraneraWing000030
Justo PiccardoAla30001815
Carlos PiránCentro40001320
Facundo GiorguttiWing000030
Mateo MaderoWing1000115
Jacinto CampbellFull-back000050
Francisco González CapdevillaFull-back20001710
Ignacio BottazziniHooker100015