Nueva Zelanda - Plantel Championship 2022

JugadorEquipoPosiciónEdadTCPJugPts
Aaron SmithMedio Scrum3400060
Aidan RossPilar000000
Akira IoaneOctavo2700050
Angus Ta’avaoSegunda Linea000010
Ardie SaveaOctavo2910055
Beauden BarrettApertura3110055
Braydon EnnorAla2500000
Brodie RetallickSegunda Linea010035
Caleb ClarkeWing23200610
Codie TaylorHooker3110035
Dalton PapaliiAla000030
Dane ColesHooker000030
David HaviliFull-back2710055
Ethan de GrootPilar010065
Finlay ChristieApertura2700060
Fletcher NewellPilar2200040
Folau FakatavaMedio Scrum000000
George BowerPilar2900050
Hoskins SotutuAla000020
Jack GoodhueCentro2700000
Jordie BarrettFull-back25221617
Josh DicksonSegunda Linea2800000
Leicester Fainga’anukuAla2300000
Nepo LaulalaPilar000010
Ofa Tu’ungafasiPilar000010
Patrick TuipulotuSegunda Linea000000
Quinn TupaeaCentro2300050
Richie Mo’ungaApertura2811512671
Rieko IoaneWing2510065
Roger Tuivasa-SheckFull-back000010
Sam Cane (C)Ala3010055
Samisoni TaukeiahoHooker25500625
Samuel WhitelockSegunda Linea3410065
Scott BarrettSegunda Linea2910055
Sevu ReeceWing2500010
Shannon FrizellAla2810045
Stephen PerofetaMedio Scrum2500010
Tupou Vaa’iAla2200040
Tyrel LomaxPilar2600060
Will JordanWing24200610