Goleadores

JugadorEquipoPosiciónTCPDGJugPts
Emiliano BoffelliFull-back19140565
Richie Mo’ungaApertura11390558
Handre PollardApertura0471332
Samisoni TaukeiahoHooker4000520
Jordie BarrettFull-back2210517
Fraser McReightAla3000515
Juan Martín GonzálezAla3000515
Bernard FoleyFull-back, Wing0420114
Noah LolesioMedio Scrum0230213
Andrew KellawayWing2000310