Goleadores – URBA Top 13

JugadorEquipoPosiciónTCPDGJugPts
Manuel NoguésApertura2142507113
Alejo Montes de OcaMedio Scrum122140791
Germán KlubusMedio Scrum118140783
Gonzalo Gutiérrez TaboadaApertura120111681
Manuel TuculetFull-back217110877
Benjamín Gutiérrez MeabeFull-back31671671
José de la TorreApertura110141770
Santiago Fernández (C)Apertura21870767
Segundo Blanco FrescoApertura011140764
Juan LandoFull-back210100760