Jugadores (Utilizados)

JugadorEquipoPosiciónTCPDGJugPts
Sebastián SosaHooker000010
Máximo CastrilloPilar100035
Federico LuccaPilar0000190
Tomás BivortHooker50002125
Francisco BottoniHooker100025
Ezequiel OlivaPilar1000145
Nicolás FrenePilar100025
Bautista VidalPilar000090
Tiziano Corvo DolcetSegunda Linea000030
Nicolás PromanzioSegunda Linea000080
Santiago AlduncinSegunda Linea50002225
Manuel MoraAla1000185
Ignacio MilouAla000050
Ignacio CubillaAla40001220
Juan AndersonAla40001820
Bautista VassoloAla000050
Tobías Moyano (C)Octavo50002025
Tomás PasserottiMedio Scrum0000140
Santiago AmbroaMedio Scrum3000915
Joaquín Diaz LuzziApertura31817119105
Bautista CanzaniApertura000010
Luca SabatoCentro4000620
Ramón FuentesWing000060
Santiago González IglesiasCentro23134017174
Franco BattezzatiCentro40001920
Tomás Cubilla Centro2000910
Tomás CorneilleAla60001330
Alejo González ChavezCentro1000165
Segundo MacielWing30001015
Franco SabatoWing3000315
Rafael DesantoWing100015
Máximo ProvenzanoFull-back70001735