Resumen

Detalles

FechaTorneoTemporada
6 agosto, 2022Rugby Championship2022

Resultados

EquipoTPTriesConvPenDGPBPTSResultado
Los Pumas224026Perdidos
Wallabies13310141Ganados

Los Pumas

Wallabies

# JugadorTCPDGTATR
1James Slipper (c) 17000000
2Folau Fainga’a 16100000
3Allan Ala’alatoa 18000000
4Darcy Swain000000
5Matt Philip 19000000
6Jed Holloway 21000000
7Fraser McReight 20100000
8Rob Valetini000000
9Nic White 22000000
10Quade Cooper 23011000
11Marika Koroibete000000
12Hunter Paisami000000
13Len Ikitau100000
14Jordan Petaia100000
15Tom Wright000000
16Lachlan Lonergan 2000000
17Matt Gibbon 1000000
18Taniela Tupou 3000000
19Nick Frost 5000000
20Rob Leota 7000000
21Pete Samu 6000000
22Jake Gordon 9000000
23Reece Hodge 10030000
 Total441000

Árbitros

Arbitro
Mike Adamson

Cancha

Estadio Malvinas Argentinas
Estadio Malvinas Argentinas, Ciclovía, Ciudad de Mendoza, Sección 9ª Parque General San Martín, Departamento Capital, Mendoza, M5547, Argentina