Torneos
Rugby Championship
Temporadas
2022
Cancha

Coach Dave Rennie

Nacionalidad
nzlNueva Zelanda
Equipo Actual
Wallabies
Edad
59

Wallabies – Plantel Championship 2022

JugadorEquipoPosiciónEdadTCPJugPts
Allan Ala’alatoaPilar2800050
Andrew KellawayWing27200410
Angus BellPilar000010
Bernard FoleyFull-back, Wing33052216
Billy PollardPilar000010
Cadeyrn NevilleAla3400010
Darcy SwainSegunda Linea2500050
David PoreckiHooker3000040
Folau Fainga’aHooker27200510
Fraser McReightAla23300615
Harry WilsonOctavo2300010
Hunter PaisamiCentro2400030
Irae SimoneCentro2700010
Jake GordonMedio Scrum2900040
James O’ConnorApertura3202117
James Slipper (c)Pilar3310065
Jed HollowaySegunda Linea3000060
Jock CampbellFull-back2700000
Jordan PetaiaCentro, Full-back22200410
Lachlan LonerganHooker2300020
Lalakai FoketiCentro2700030
Len IkitauCentro24200610
Marika KoroibeteWing3010065
Matt GibbonPilar2700020
Matt PhilipSegunda Linea2800040
Michael Hooper (C)Ala3100000
Nic WhiteMedio Scrum3200163
Nick FrostSegunda Linea2300030
Noah LolesioMedio Scrum22023213
Pete SamuAla, Octavo30200610
Pone Fa’amausiliPilar2500030
Quade CooperApertura2401115
Reece HodgeCentro2804068
Rob LeotaAla, Octavo2500040
Rob ValetiniOctavo2410065
Rory ArnoldSegunda Linea3200030
Scott SioSegunda Linea3100030
Suliasi VunivaluWing2700000
Taniela TupouPilar2600040
Tate McDermottMedio Scrum2400020
Tom RobertsonPilar2800000
Tom WrightFull-back2500060

2022

PosEquipoJGPEPFPCDIFPBPts
1642019512867319
2642016411945218
36240142194-52210
46240143203-6019

Resultados

40 - 14
Rugby Championship
2022
Eden Park, Auckland

All Blacks vs Wallabies

37 - 39
Rugby Championship
2022
Marvel Stadium, Melbourne

Wallabies vs All Blacks

8 - 24
Rugby Championship
2022
Allianz Stadium, Sydney

Wallabies vs Springboks

25 - 17
Rugby Championship
2022
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide

Wallabies vs Springboks

48 - 17
Rugby Championship
2022
Estadio San Juan del Bicentenario, San Juan

Los Pumas vs Wallabies

26 - 41
Rugby Championship
2022
Estadio Malvinas Argentinas

Los Pumas vs Wallabies